It's a beautiful night . . yes, it is . . ^^

1:15 AM


I'm super duper loving this songs right now . . ! ><
he gave me this song yesterday, bhahaha . .
thanx dear, so sweet of you . .

right now, Angah is home, yeah . .
means, at time like this, we'll gonna eat something . .
haha, he likes to cook, but only at time like now . .
on 1, 2 in the morning, ngeee ><
but yet, he's still skinny ! !
I'm soooo jealous of you la Angah . . =='
 
writing after 2 night, haha . .
internet problem again of course . .
feel like wanna give up sometimes, but naaa~
what I'm gonna do other than blogging kan . .
hmm, wanna eat with Angah, hehehe . .
till then, daa~
gatal nak tulis English pulak hari ni.
boleh tak, ngeee~
;p

You Might Also Like

0 comments